Enviado por admin en Miércoles, 17 Noviembre, 2010
Clasificación final
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Puntos Desempates
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. AMIGOS DEL RETIRO 40.0 164.0 CAMPEON
2. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA-OLIVER GONZALEZ -A 38.0 155.0 SUB-CAMPEON
3. COLLADO VILLALBA -A 35.0 138.0
4. GREDOS SAN DIEGO 34.0 140.0 MENOS 2100
5. GETAFE 34.0 138.0
6. LA DIDACTICA -A 34.0 138.0
7. MAGERIT -A 34.0 138.0 MENOS 2100
8. PUEBLO NUEVO -B 34.0 138.0
9. MORATALAZ 33.0 146.0
10. BLANCO Y NEGRO -B 33.0 139.0
11. S.S. REYES DIAGONAL 80 -A 32.0 148.0
12. CHAMBERI -A 32.0 133.0 MENOS 2100
13. TRES CANTOS 32.0 110.0 MENOS 2000
14. AVANCE EL PEON ENVENENADO -A 31.0 138.0
15. MOSTOLES -A 31.0 135.0
16. ALCOBENDAS -A 31.0 126.0
17. PUEBLO NUEVO -C 31.0 126.0 MENOS 2000
18. TORREJON -A 30.0 135.0
19. SAN VIATOR 30.0 132.0
20. PUEBLO NUEVO -A 30.0 127.0 MENOS 2100
21. LA DIDACTICA -B 30.0 126.0 MENOS 2100
22. A.V.A. 30.0 122.0 MENOS 2000
23. LUCENA -A 30.0 120.0 MENOS 2100
24. COSLADA CHESS 30.0 118.0 MENOS 2000
25. EL MOLINILLO 30.0 114.0 MENOS 2000
26. POZUELO -A 30.0 108.0 MENOS 2100
27. AMIGOS DEL AJEDREZ EDUCATIVO 29.0 121.0
28. AVANCE EL PEON ENVENENADO -B 29.0 121.0 MENOS 2000
29. COLLADO VILLALBA -B 29.0 110.0 MENOS 2000
30. PARLA 28.0 127.0
31. TORREJON -B 28.0 116.0 MENOS 2000
32. MOSTOLES -B 28.0 114.0 MENOS 2000
33. ALCOBENDAS -B 28.0 107.0 MENOS 2000
34. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA-OLIVER GONZALEZ -B 28.0 106.0 MENOS 1900
35. ALCOBENDAS -C 28.0 99.0 MENOS 2100
36. S.S. REYES DIAGONAL 80 -C 28.0 96.0 MENOS 1900
37. VALLECAS C.D.V. 27.0 111.0 MENOS 2100
38. BLANCO Y NEGRO -D 27.0 110.0 MENOS 1900
39. TORREJON -C 27.0 107.0 MENOS 1900
40. MOSTOLES -C 27.0 101.0 MENOS 1900
41. LA BLANCA DE CANILLEJAS 27.0 96.0 MENOS 1900
42. ALCORCON -B 27.0 90.0 MENOS 1900
43. BLANCO Y NEGRO -C 26.0 115.0 MENOS 2000
44. ALCORCON -A 26.0 114.0 MENOS 2100
45. MAGERIT -B 26.0 104.0 MENOS 1900
46. VALLECAS VILLA 26.0 103.0 MENOS 2000
47. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES -A 26.0 100.0 MENOS 1900
48. SIERRA NORTE 26.0 90.0 MENOS 1900
49. S.S. REYES DIAGONAL 80 -F 25.0 82.0 MENOS 1900
50. TORREJON -D 24.0 100.0 MENOS 1900
51. S.S. REYES DIAGONAL 80 -D 24.0 95.0 MENOS 1900
52. ALPEDRETE 24.0 92.0 MENOS 1900
53. CHAMBERI -B 24.0 83.0 MENOS 1900
54. S.S. REYES DIAGONAL 80 -B 23.0 103.0 MENOS 2000
55. S.S. REYES DIAGONAL 80 -E 23.0 100.0 MENOS 1900
56. LA CORRALA LAVAPIES -A 23.0 96.0 MENOS 1900
57. LUCENA -B 23.0 94.0 MENOS 2000
58. LA CORRALA LAVAPIES -B 23.0 89.0 MENOS 1900
59. BLANCO Y NEGRO -E 23.0 81.0 MENOS 1900
60. TAJAMAR 23.0 81.0 MENOS 1900
61. BLANCO Y NEGRO -A 22.0 91.0 MENOS 1900
62. POZUELO -B 21.0 79.0 MENOS 1900
63. ZOLA 20.0 86.0 MENOS 1900
64. TORREJON -E 20.0 77.0 MENOS 1900
65. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES -B 19.0 73.0 MENOS 1900
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------