Ronda 7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1
2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1
3. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo - Gonzalez Mateos, Rafael 1-0
4. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 0-1
5. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1
6. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 1-0
7. Garcia Gutierrez, Jose - Estrada Martinez, Cesar 0-1
8. Mansilla Tolosa, Luis E. - Ciuro Muñoz, Ricardo 1/2
9. Ocaña Lameiro, Oliver - Gomez Gonzalez, Javier 0-1
10. Lopez De Turiso Sanchez, Jose Angel - Aguado Solana, Juan 1/2
11. Pinel Mirasierra, Jose Pablo - De La Horra Del Barco, Ricardo 1/2
12. Santacruz Molina, Ildefonso - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto E. 0-1
13. De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francisco - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 1/2
14. Andalon Gomez, Carlos Jesus - Perez De Aranda A., Leonardo I. 0-1
15. Garcia Prados, David - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1-0
16. Quintero Torres, Pedro - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0
17. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1
18. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 1-0
19. Yagüe Sanchez, Sergio Roberto - Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio 1-0
20. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2
21. Lopez Peral, Enrique - Barroso Barroso, Jorge 1/2
22. Carrera Cabañeros, Francisco - Hrybanova, Valeria 1-0
23. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Sterling Carmona, Francisco 1/2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Martin Duque, Jesus - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar
2. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio
3. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Serrano Salvador, Eduardo
4. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Estrada Martinez, Cesar
5. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres
6. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto E. - Mansilla Tolosa, Luis E.
7. Gonzalez Mateos, Rafael - Lopez De Turiso Sanchez, Jose Angel
8. Perez De Aranda A., Leonardo I. - Pinel Mirasierra, Jose Pablo
9. Aguado Solana, Juan - Madurga Lopez, Ignacio
10. De La Horra Del Barco, Ricardo - Garcia Prados, David
11. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan
12. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francisco
13. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Ocaña Lameiro, Oliver
14. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Garcia Gutierrez, Jose
15. Yagüe Sanchez, Sergio Roberto - Quintero Torres, Pedro
16. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Andalon Gomez, Carlos Jesus
17. Santacruz Molina, Ildefonso - Luna Hermoso, Angel
18. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Lopez Garralon, Miguel
19. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio - Carrera Cabañeros, Francisco
20. Barroso Barroso, Jorge - Lopez Heras, Arturo
21. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Lopez Peral, Enrique
22. Martinez Montalvo, Eduardo - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis
23. Hrybanova, Valeria - Sterling Carmona, Francisco
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Más información: Campeonato Individual Absoluto Fase Semifinal Grupo A
Partidas: CBV PGN
Resultados y clasificaciones
|